MAC CONRADS DARK LADY  

21.12.08 Vilnius, LT; Andrej Kisliakov, Belorussia - EX1, SERT

20.12.08 Vilnius, LT; Joanna Walsh, Ireland - EX1, SERT, CACIB

28.09.08 Eckerö Int, FIN; Matti Tuominen, Finland - G

30.08.08 Pskov Int, RUS; Zvi Kupferberg, Israel - EX 1, BOB, BF, SERT, CACIB

03.08.08 Kuopio, FIN; Eli-Marie Klepp, Norway - EX 3

02.08.08 Kuopio, FIN; Leif-Herman Wilberg, Norway - G

01.08.08 Kuopio, FIN; Gert Christensen, Denmark - VG 2

31.05.08 Winner`08, EST; Denis Kuzelj, Slovenia - EX 1, BF1, BOS, SERT, CACIB

 

 

TÄHEKIIR GREY GRACE  

25.07.10 Split, HR; 

RAFAEL MALO ALCRUDO (E)  - 

SERT, BF3

24.07.10 Split, HR; 

CRISTIAN STEFANESCU (ROM) - EX

, SERT, BF3

23.07.10 Split, HR; 

MONIQUE V. BREMPT (BE) - BOS

, SERT, CACIB

22.07.10 Split, HR; 

SUNČICA LAZIĆ ANTONIOU (SER) - RES-SERT

20.07.10 Kotor, MNE; 

Pier Luigi Burrati, Italy - RES-SERT

05.06.10 Minsk, BLR; M.Serebrjannikova, Belorussia - 

SERT, R-CACIB, BF2

05.06.10 Minsk, BLR; M.Kozber, Poland - 

SERT, R-CACIB

08.05.10 Kristiansand, NOR; 

Marianne Holmli, Norway - EX, BF2

25.04.10 Panevezys, LT; Natalia Nekrosiene, Lithuania - BF2
17.04.10 Sillamäe, EST; Nikolai Sedõhh, Russia - BOB
10.04.10 Rakvere, EST; Saija Juutilainen, Finalnd - EX1, SERT, BOB
04.04.10 Kingissepp, RUS; Natalja Sedõhh, Russia - EX1, SERT, BOB, BIG2
21.02.10 Valmiera, LV; Harto Stockmari, Finaland - BOB
20.02.10 Valmiera, LV ; Lidia Repina, Russia - BF3

08.10.09 World Winner´09, SLO; Thovar del Solar Alfonso, ESP - open EX

23-26.07.09 "Four Summer Night Shows, CRO;  4 x SERT, 2 x CACIB, 1 x BOB

06.06.09 EST Winner`09; Zvi Kupferberg, Israel - VG1

18.04.09 Sillamäe, EST; Peter Harsanyi, Hungary - BOBJ, BOB, JSERT

11.04.09 Nublude Show, EST; Linda Jürgens, Estonia - BOB, JUN BIS4

04.04.09 Rakvere, EST; Norman Deschuymere, Belgium - EX, BOBJ, BOB, JSERT

22.03.09 LV Winner`09; Boris Spoljari, Croatia - EX1, BF2, JSERT

15.03.09 Vilnius Cup`09; Reicher Dubravka, Croatia - EX, JSERT

14.03.09 LT Winner`09; Nikolay Sedykh, Russia - EX, BOBJ, JSERT, JW´09

15.02.09 Tallinn Int. Giuseppe Alessandro, Italy - Jun EX 2

07.02.09 Kekava, LV; Ligita Zake - Jun EX, SERT, BOB

10.01.09 Tartu, EST; Hanne Laine Jensen, Denmark - EX 2

21.12.08 Vilnius, LT; Andrej Kisliakov, Belorussia - EX

20.12.08 Vilnius, LT; Joanna Walsh, Ireland - EX2

06.12.08 Christmas Show, EST; Liilian Hanniste, Estonia - 1, BOB

30.11.08 Sillamäe, EST; Pavel Szemraj, Poland - EX,  JSERT, BOBJ, pair BIS 1

08.11.08 Nordic Winner´08, Herning, DK; Gunnar Nymann, Denmark - EX 3

25.10.08 Rakvere, EST; Matti Tuominen, Finland- BOB puppy

19.10.08 Siauliai, LT; Galina Zhuk, Belarus - very promising

18.10.08 Valmiera, LV; Alfonso Thovar del Solar, Spain - BOB puppy,BIS 1

05.10.08 European Winner`08, HUN; Juan De Naveda, Spain- BOS puppy

28.09.08 Eckerö Int, FIN; Matti Tuominen, Finland - BOB puppy, very promising

06.09.08 Lagedi, EST; Zeljka Fon Zidar, Slovenia -BOB puppy, very promising

30.08.08 Pskov Int, RUS; Zvi Kupferberg, Israel - BOB puppy, very promising

23.08.08 Vilnius, LT; Ewa Marcinkowska - VG

16.08.08 Tallinn Int, EST; Heidi Kirschbichler, Austria - puppy 1, BOS, prom. prize

20.07.08 Helsinki, FIN; Jetta Tschokkinen, Finland - baby 2, very promising

19.07.08 Haapsalu, EST; Wesley Mccrum - BOB baby, promotion prize

01.06.08 Tallinn Int, EST ; Augustin Ionescu - baby 3, promotion prize 

  


TÄHEKIIR GREY GRAIG

17.04.10 Sillamäe, EST; Nikolai Sedõhh, Russia - EX, BM2
10.04.10 Rakvere, EST; Saija Juutilainen Finland - EX
1, SERT, BOS
06.06.09 Winner´09, EST; Zvi Kupferberg, Israel - VG1
15.03.09 Vilnius Cup, LT;   -EX2
14.03.09 Winner`09, LT;    - EX, LTJW`09
15.02.09 Tallinn, EST; Giuseppe Alessandro - EX1, BOSJ, BM2, JSERT
10.01.09 Tartu, EST; Hanne Laine Jensen - EX1, BM1, BOBJSERT
29.11.08 Sillamäe, EST; P.SZemraj - EX1, BM1, BOS, JSERT


TÄHEKIIR GREY KASSANDRA

17.07.10 Pärnu, EST; Katrin Lahi, Estonia - JSERT, BOBJ, BOB

04.07.10 Luige, EST; Ljubov Terentjeva, Venemaa - EX1, BOBJ, JSERT
25.04.10 Panevezys, LT; Natalja Nekrosiene, Lithuania - BOB puppy, BIS5
24.04.10 V group spec.. Riga, LV; Mart Mae, Estonia - BOB puppy, BIS3
17.04.10 Sillamäe, EST; Nikolai Sedõhh, Russia - puppy BOS
10.04.10 Rakvere, EST; Saija Juutilainen Finland - puppy BOB
06.03.10 Tallinn, EST; Matti Tuominen, Finland - puppy BOB
21.02.10 Valmiera, LV; Harto Stockmari, Finalnd - puppy BOB
, BIS4
20.02.10 Valmiera, LV ; Lidia Repina, Russia - puppy BOBBIS3
23.01.10 Kaunas, LT; Vytautas Baranauskas, Lithuania   - baby BIS1
16.01.10 Ventspils, LT; Juraite Butkiene, Lithuania - baby BIS 1