NAURAVAN MAJAVAN JUULI

15.02.09 Tallinn Int.; Giuseppe Alessandro, Italy - EX2, BF2, R-CACIB

 

 

TÄHEKIIR WHITE BUFFY  

21.07.10 Centinije, MNE; N. Jovanovic, Serbia - 

BOS, SERT, CACIB

20.07.10 Kotor, MNE; 

Pier Luigi Burrati, Italy - BOS, SERT

05.06.10 Estonian Winner, EST; Tino Pehar, Croatia - BOS, CACIB

08.05.10 Kristiansand, NOR; 

Marianne Holmli, Norway - BOS

08.11.09 Tartu, EST; Mihaela Frangopol, Rumenia - EX1, BF1, BOB, CACIB

07.11.09 Tartu, EST; Hendrik Soeborg, Denmark - EX

08.11.08 Nordic Winner `08, Herning, DK; Jean-Luc Delent, France - EX 3

05.10.08 European Winner`08, HUN; Eiwind Mjaerum, NOR  - EX 2, R-SERT, R-CACIB

31.08.08 Pskov, RUS; Zvi Kupferberg, Israel - EX 1, BF 2, SERT, R-CACIB

23.08.08 Vilnius, LT; Ewa Marcinkowska - EX, BOB,SERT

16.08.08 Tallinn Int. EST; Maret Kärdi, Estonia - SEX 1,  BF 3, R-CACIB

03.08.08 Kuopio, FIN; Marje Talvitie, Finland - 4

02.08.08 Kuopio, FIN; Roberto Schill, Rumenia - EX 2, BF 2, SERT, R-CACIB

01.08.08 Kuopio, FIN; Jukka Kuusisto, Finland - EX 1, R-CACIB

19.07.08 Haapsalu, EST; Gunnar Nymann, Denmark - EX 1, BF 2

28.06.08 Pärnu Int, EST; Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari, Finland - EX 3, BF 4

15.06.08 Ozolnieki Int. LV; Rodrigues Fernando Madeir - 1, BF 2, SERT, R-CACIB

14.06.08 Ozolnieki Int. LV; Vija Klucniece, Latvia - 4

01.06.08 Tallinn V Gr. Int. EST; Dr. Augustin Ionescu, Rumenia - EX 2 , BF 3

31.05.08 Winner´08, EST; Eva Borg, Sweden - VG 4

19.04.08 Sillamäe, EST;  Lybov Terentjeva, Russia - EX 2, BF 1, BOB, SERT, GR 3 

23.03.08 Stocholm, SWE; Anderson Diane - EX 2, BF 3

16.03.08 Latvian Winner`08; Pavel Szemraj, Poland - EX 1

15.03.08 Lithuanian Winner`08; Natalja Nekrošiene, Lithuania - EX 2

 

 

KVARNLYCKANS AKLEJA

04.07.10 Luige, EST; E.Senatsenko, Russia - EX

25.04.20 Panevezys, LT; Natalja Nekrosiene, Lithuania - EX2

28.06.09 Ogre, LV; Jaromir Dostal, Czech Republic - open SERT, BF3

28.06.09 V Group Show, LV; Butrimova, Lithuania - open SERT, BF2

18.04.09 Sillamäe, EST; Peter Harsanyi, Hungary - VG1

04.04.09 Rakvere, EST; Piet Roosenboom, belgium - EX2, BF2

 

 

TÄHEKIIR WHITE CYNTHIA  

14.03.10 Vilnius Cup; O.Staunskjaer, Denmark - EX

13.03.10 Lithuanian Winner´10 ; J. Hindse, Denmark - EX

14.02.10 Tallinn, EST; K. Fiszdon, Poland - EX

13.02.10 Tabasalu, EST; H. Fitzgibbon, England - EX

13.12.09 Nordic Winner´09, FIN; Hendrik Soeborg, Finland - EX

12.12.09 Finnish Winner´09; Tuula Pratt, Finalnd - EX4

10.01.09 Tartu, EST; Hanne Liane Jensen, Denmark - EX 1, SERT

21.12.08 Vilnius, LT; Andrej Kisliakov, Belorussia - EX 3

20.12.08 Vilnius, LT; Gabriela Ridarcikova, Slovakia - EX 3

14.12.08 Finnish Winner´08; Gunnar Nymann, Denmark- VG 2

30.11.08, Sillamäe, EST;  Pavel Szemraj, Poland - EX 2, BF 4

25.10.08 Rakvere, EST; Matti Tuominen, Finland- VG

19.10.08 Siauliai, LT; Anna Jaskiewicz, Poland- EX, SERT

18.20.08 Valmiera, LV; Tamāra Sarmont, Belorussia - EX 1 , SERT, BOB, GR 5

28.09.08 Eckerö Int. FIN; Leif Lehmann Jörgensen, DK - EX, BF 2, SERT, R-CACIB

01.06.08 Tallinn V Gr. Int. EST; Dr. Augustin Ionescu, Rumeenia- EX 1

31.05.08 Winner´08, EST; Eva Borg, Sweden - VG 2

06.04.08 Minsk, BLR; Montique van Bremt, Switzerland - EX1, SERT, BF 2, R-CACIB

05.04.08 Minsk, BLR; Olga Tserisa, Moldavia - EX 2, BF 3

23.03.08 Stocholm, SWE; Anderson Diane - EX 1, BF 1, BOB, SERT, CACIB

16.03.08 Latvian Winner`08; Pavel Szemraj, Poland -  2

15.03.08 Lithuanian Winner`08; Natalja Nekrošiene, Lithuania - EX 3

20.01.08 Kaunas, LT; Natalja Nekrosiene, Lithuania - EX 1, J SERT

12.01.08 Tartu, EST; Tina Permo, Sweden - VG 4 

 

  

TÄHEKIIR WHITE HARDY OF PLAYHARD  

26.09.10 Eckerö, FIN; Tomas Rohlin, DK - SERT, R-CACIB, BM2

21.07.10 Centinije, MNE; N. Jovanovic, Serbia - BOB, SERT, CACIB, BOG3

20.07.10 Kotor, MNE; 

Pier Luigi Burrati, Italy - 

BOB, SERT, BOG3

17.07.10 Pärnu, EST; Katrin Lahi, Estonia - EX3

04.07.10 Luige, EST; E.Senatsenko, Russia - BM

1, BOB, BOG-4 

06.06.10 Minsk, BLR; C. Stefanesku, Romania - 

BOB, CACIB, SERT, BOG-3

05.06.10 Minsk, BLR; E. Serebrjannikova, Belorussia - 

SERT, CACIB, BOB, BOG-4

08.05.10 Kristiansand, NOR; 

Marianne Holmli, Norway - BOB, CACIB

04.04.10 Kingissepp, RUS; N. Sedõhh, Russia - EX, BM1, SERT, BOS

14.03.10 Vilnius Cup; O.Staunskjaer, Denmark - EX

13.03.10 Lithuanian Winner´10 ; J. Hindse, Denmark - EX

21.02.10 Valmiera, LV;  Maciej Kozber, Poland - BM3

20.02.10 Valmiera, LV; Laszlo Erdos, Hungary - BM2, SERT

14.02.10 Tallinn, EST; K. Fiszdon, Poland - EX1, BM4

13.02.10 Tabasalu, EST; H. Fitzgibbon, England - EX1, BM2

23.01.10 Kaunas, LT; Vytautas Baranauskas, Lithuania - BOB, BM1, SERT, BIG4

16.01.10 Ventspils, LV; Juraite Butkiene, Lithuania - SERT, BOS

13.12.09 Nordic Winner´09, FIN; Hendrik Soeborg, Finland - G

12.12.09 Finnish Winner´09; Tuula Pratt, Finland - EX2

28.11.09 Sillamäe, EST; Miklys Levente, Hungary - EX1, BM1, BOS

08.11.09 Tartu, EST; Mihaela Frangopol, Rumenia - EX, BM4

07.11.09 Tartu, EST; Hendrik Soeborg, Denmark - VG

09.10.09 Slovakian speciality; John ja Kathleen Ronald, USA - Interm EX6

08.10.09 World Winner`09; Vandoni Guido, Italy - jun EX4

28.06.09 Ogre, LV; Jaromir Dostal, Czech Republic - Jun SERT, BM2 

28.06.09 V Group Show, LV; Butrimova, Lithuania - Jun SERT, BM2

06.06.09 EST Winner`09; Chije Eijma, Japan - EX, BOSJ, EST JW`09

18.04.09 Sillamäe, EST; Peter Harsanyi, Hungary - BOBJ, BOB, JSERT, BIG1, BIS1

11.04.09 Nublude show, EST; Linda Jürgens, Estonia - BOB

04.04.09 Rakvere, EST; Piet Roosenboom, Belgium - EX, BM3, BOSJ, JSERT

22.03.09 LV Winner`09; Boris Spoljari, Croatia - EX3, Prom. priz

15.03.09 Vilnius Cup`09; Reicher Dubravka, Croatia - BOBJ, JSERT

14.03.09 LT Winner`09; Nikolay Sedykh, Russia - BOBJ, JSERT, JW`09

15.02.09 Tallinn Int.; Giuseppe Alessandro, Italy - BOSJ, BM4, JSERT

14.02.09 Tabasalu, speciality; Matti Tuominen, Soome - G

07.02.09 Kekava, LV; Ligita Zake - EX2

10.01.09 Tartu, EST; Hanne Laine Jensen, Denmark - BOB puppy, puppy BIS 1

21.12.08 Vilnius, LT; Andrej Kisliakov, Belorussia - BOB puppy

20.12.08 Vilnius, LT; Gabriela Ridarcikova, Slovakia - BOB puppy

14.02.08 Finnish Winner´08; Gunnar Nymann, Denmark - 2, prom. prize

06.12.08 Christmas Show, EST; Liilian Hanniste, Eesti - 1, BOS puppy

30.11.08 Sillamäe, EST;  Pavel Szemraj, Poland - BOB puppy

08.11.08 Nordic Winner´08, Herning, DK; Jean-Luc Delent, France - puppy 3

19.10.08 Siauliai, LT; Anna Jaskiewicz, Poland - very promising

31.08.08 Pskov, RUS; Zvi Kupferberg, Israel - BOB baby

 


TÄHEKIIR WHITE IONA OF CAPTAIN COOL


21.08.10 Tallinn RV, EST; Marija Kavcic, Slovenia - EX1, BF4

18.07.10 Ogre , LV; Jose-Tomas Delgado, Spain - BOS

18.07.10 V group spec.., LV; Tamara Sarmont, Belorussia - BOSJSERT

05.06.10 Estonian Winner, EST; Tino Pehar, Croatia - BOSJ, PE3, EST JW´10

17.04.10 Sillamäe, EST; Nikolai Sedõhh, Russia - Jun EX2

10.04.10 Rakvere, EST; A.De Wilde, Belgium - Jun EX1, JSERT, BOBJ

14.02.10 Tallinn, EST; K. Fiszdon, Poland - Jun EX1, JSERT, BOSJ

13.02.10 Tabasalu, EST; H. Fitzgibbon, England - Jun EX, JSERT, BOBJ

05.12.10 Kutsikate Jõulushow, Tallinn, EST; Linda Jürgens, Estonia - puppy 2

28.11.09 Sillamäe, EST;  Miklys Levente, Hungary - puppy BOB, prom. prize

12.09.09 Tallinn; Zidy Munsterheilm, Finland - baby 2, prom. prize



TÄHEKIIR WHITE JASMINE OF D-TARO


17.07.10 Pärnu, EST; Katrin Lahi, Estonia - EX2

24.04.10 V Group sp. LV; Mat Mae, Estonia - VG

17.04.10 Sillamäe, EST; Nikolai Sedõhh, Russia - Jun EX3

10.04.10 Rakvere, EST; A. De Wilde, Belgium - Jun EX3

04.04.10 Kingissepp, RUS; N. Sedõhh, Russia - EX2

14.03.10 Vilnius Cup; O.Staunskjaer, Denmark - JSERT, BOBJ, BF2

13.03.10 Lithuanian Winner´10 ; J. Hindse, Denmark - EX

06.03.10 Tallinn, EST; Matti Tuominen, Finland - EX

21.02.10 Valmiera, LV;  Maciej Kozber, Poland - JSERT, BOSJ

20.02.10 Valmiera, LV; Laszlo Erdos, Hungary - JSERT, BOSJ

14.02.10 Tallinn, EST; K. Fiszdon, Poland - jun 3

13.02.10 Tabasalu, EST; H. Fitzgibbon, England - jun EX

23.01.10 Kaunas, LT; Vytautas Baranauskas, Lithuania - puppy BOB, BIS3

16.01.10 Ventspils, LV; Juraite Butkiene, Lithuania - puppy BOB, BIS5

09.01.10 Tartu, EST; Annette Bystrup, Denmark  - puppy 2, Prom. priz

5.12.10 Kutsikate Jõulushow, Tallinn, EST; Linda Jürgens, Estonia - puppy 3

28.11.09 Sillamäe, EST; Miklys Levente, Hungary - puppy 2, prom. prize

08.11.09 Tartu, EST; Mihaela Frangopol, Rumenia - puppy 1, puppy BOB, puppy BIS3

07.11.09 Tartu, EST; Hendrik Soeborg, Denmark - puppy 2

12.09.09 Tallinn; Zidy Munsterheilm, Finland - baby 1, prom. prize



TÄHEKIIR WHITE LADY OF WHITE HARDY


25.04.10 Panevezys, LT; Natalja nekrosiene, Lithuania - puppy BOB, BIS1

24.04.10 V Group Spec., LV; Mart Mae, Estonia - puppy BOB, BIS2

17.04.10 Sillamäe, EST; Nikolai Sedõhh, Russia - puppy BOB

10.04.10 Rakvere, EST; A. De Wilde, Belgium - puppy BOB

14.03.10 Vilnius Cup; O.Staunskjaer, Denmark - puppy BOS

13.03.10 Leedu Võitja ; J. Hindse, Denmark - puppy BOS

06.03.10 Tallinn, EST; Matti Tuominen, Finland - puppy BOS

21.02.10 Valmiera, LV;  Maciej Kozber, Poland - baby BOB, BIS3

20.02.10 Valmiera, LV; Laszlo Erdos, Hungary - baby BOB, BIS1 

13.02.10 Tabasalu, EST; H. Fitzgibbon, England - baby BOB, EAH1

23.01.10 Kaunas, LT; Vytautas Baranauskas, Lithuania - baby BIS4

16.01.10 Ventspils, LV; Juraite Butkiene, Lithuania - baby BIS2